10km - 4.05pm

1. Ed Goddard 29.00

2. Cooper Phillips 35

3. Doug Richardson 39

 

400m - 4.50pm

 

A RACE - 4.50pm

1. Brian GORE 

2. Toby H 57

3. Annie Magnussen 58

4. Chris Zilifian 59

5. Catherine Mikan 1.04

6. Richard Sarkies 1.05

7. Jie Li 1.05

 

B RACE - 4.55pm

1. Maddison Ross 1.16

2. Eliza Williams 1.16

3. Connie Herbert 1.15

4. Ava C

5. JustinTurner 

6. Daniel Forde

 

C RACE - 5pm

1. Chloe Gaudry 

2. Ella Hooley

3. Chanel Henry 74

4. Gemma Cook B 

5. Emilie Heath 90 

6. Zhao MeiZheng 90

7. Dav C

 

800m - 5.05pm

 

A RACE - 5.05pm

1. Dominic Bullock 1.59

2. Alex Talbot 2.00

3. Lauren reid 2.05

4. Jin Kato 2.06

5. zac Tyrrell 2.08

6. Gurkirat Singh 2.08

7. Jackson McGuirk 2.09

8. Will Austin Cray 2.oo

 

B RACE - 5.10pm 

1. Marcus Ward 2.13

2. Ada Rand 2:12

3. Sarah Baker 2.17

4. Masato Mori 2.25

5. Char O'Dowd 2.18

6. OliviaSouthby 2.16

 

C RACE - 5.15pm 

1. Owen Dixon 2.30

2. Abbie Wrightson C

3. John Reville 3

4. Liam Reville 3

5. Gemma Dixon 2.45

6. Max Bregozzo 2.41

7. Gemma Cook B

8. Zhao MeiZheng 3.30

9. Chloe Gaudry 2.57

10. Natalie Wong 2.55

11. Sara Kato 

 

1500m - 5.20pm

A RACE - 5.20pm

1. Tom Do Canto 4.01

2. Liam riding 3.56

3. Joshua Grant 4.05

4. David Costello 4.10

5. Thomas Newham 4.16

6. Leo Morgan 4.20

7. Billy Zavetsanos 4.20

8. Oliver Neate 4.20

9. Dominic McGrath 4.20 

10. Ester Keown 4.20

11. Karl Baddeley 4.30

12. Mark Gregory 4.30

13. Brendan Fink 4.30

 

B RACE - 5.30pm

1. Georgina Sargent 4.44

2. Dean Wajzer B

3. Richard Sarkies 4.45

4. Tayla Billington 5

5. Larissa grima 5.23

6. Rebecca Solomon 4.48

7. Alex Jakovljevic 5.10

8. Isla Clarke 5.10

 

C RACE - 5.40pm 

1. Olivia Featherstone C

2. TaraWallis C

3. Max Phillips C

4. Sienna Phillips C

5. Paules Nel 

6. Dav C

7. Gemma Cook C

8. Ella Hooley 6.05

9. Abbie Wrightson C

10. Justin Turner 1500m C grade

11. Eliza Williams 5.40

 

3000m - 5.50pm 

A RACE - 5.50pm 

Josh Phillips (8.20 pacer)

1. Joe Burgess 8.20 

2. Hamish Hart 8.40

3. Bailey Habler 8.40

4. Tom Do Canto 8.30

5. Simon Magner 9

6. Christopher El-Hayek 9.15

7. Eoin Reville 9.25

 

B RACE - 6.05pm 

1. Casey Brown 10.03

2. Jie Li 

3. Jacob Magner 9.29

4. Amy Cogle B

5. Emma Collyer 10.10

6. Audrey hall 10

7. Pip Quarell 10.40

8. Jackson Quarell 10.30

9. Flynn Simpson 10.30

10. Chloe Walker 10.27

11. Jean Stump 10

12. Holly Campbell 9.27

13. Rebecca Solomon10.20

14. Max Kench 10.30 

15. Josh Marks, 3k B

16. Breanna Golub 10.30

17. Lara Hathorn 10.45

18. Mia Guillergan 10.20

19. lucas grima 10.20

20. Brendan Fink

 

C RACE - 6.20pm 

1. Aspen Lambert 10.43

2. Zara Warland 10.47 

3. Daniel Duffin C

4. William Derbyshire B

5. Keeley Holmes 

6. Michaela Franz 11.57

7. Bianca Sylvester

8. Ava C

9. Jia Xu

10. Connor Story 12

11. Pinpin Visitpanich 11.13

12. Noemi Bangel C

13. Max Bregozzo 12

14. Owen Dixon C

15. Gemma Dixon C

16. Natalie Wong

 

5000m - 6.40pm 

 

A RACE 6.40pm

1. Quentin Schneider 15.30

2. Logan Campbell 15.40

3. LachlanOakes 15.45

4. Paige Campbell 15.45

5. Lauren reid 15.45

6. Jack McPhee 15.59

7. Oliver White 15.59

8. Marnie Ponton 15.59

9. SarahMarvin 15.59

10. Declan Smith 15.59

11. Jonathan Lendrum 16.15 

12. CharlJansen van Rensburg 16.15

13. Sota Maehara 16.27

14. Karl Baddeley 16.30

15. Dave Kennett 16.19 

16. Jenny Blundell 16

17. Obssa Youssouf 16

 

B RACE - 7.05pm

1. Chris Rudge 17.59

2. 

3. Rosie Fordham 18.00

4. Mark Gregory 17

5. Weizhen Zhang 18.10

6. Davina Smith18.22

7. KeithHong 18

8. JamesConstantine 16.45 B

9. Thomas Raicevich 16.50

10. NicolasRoth B

11. Jason Huang 

 

C RACE - 7.25pm

1. Sara Kato C

2. Matthew Mclenaghan C 

3. Pongthon Visitpanich 20.40 

4. Wayne Cooper 24

5. Jie Li C

6. Matthew Southerton 19.40

7. Anita Morusupalli 27

8. Rebecca Chapman 24

9. Rona Macniven 19

10. Daniel Forde

11. Ben Browning 

12. Leigh MacRitchie

13. Brian GORE 19.11